Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ct Sinking Tube Well With Platform And Soakpit Near Sujay Kayal House 16 Activity Code 89377140
|
| Description |
Ct Sinking Tube Well With Platform And Soakpit Near Sujay Kayal House 16 Activity Code 89377140
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_817992_2 |
|
Reference Number |
15th CFCG(TIED)/E-NIT-19/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DasJanapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1819177 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ct sinking tube well with platform and soakpit near sujay kayal house 16 (activity code- 89377140)
Ct sinking tube well with platform and soakpit near sujay kayal house 16 (activity code- 89377140)
Read moreCt sinking tube well with platform and soakpit near buddhiswar mistry house code- 89375547
Ct sinking tube well with platform and soakpit near buddhiswar mistry house code- 89375547
Read moreSinking of new tubewell with platform drainage and soakpit dhagragachha. activity code 89368871
Sinking of new tubewell with platform drainage and soakpit dhagragachha.&#x0d activity code 89368871&#x0d
Read moreSinking of new tubewell with platform drainage and soakpit at debipur 2 activity code 121845215
Sinking of new tubewell with platform drainage and soakpit at debipur 2 activity code 121845215
Read moreSinking of new tubewell with platform drainage and soakpit at jagla. sansad xxii activity code 89373361
Sinking of new tubewell with platform drainage and soakpit at jagla. sansad xxii activity code 89373361
Read moreSinking of tube well (submersible)with soakpit and drainage at madhya nahazari kayal para.
Sinking of tube well (submersible)with soakpit and drainage at madhya nahazari kayal para.
Read moreConstruction of sinking 5nos tube well with platform and soakpit
Construction of sinking 5nos tube well with platform and soakpit at nutungra munsipara hattolabouripara goripara and metepara mouza kankila jl no 60 under radhanagar gp under bishnupur ps
Read moreConstruction of sinking 5nos tube well with platform and soakpit
Construction of sinking 5nos tube well with platform and soakpit at telipara royparab baganpara and kinaboni mouza-routara jl no 61
Read moreSinking of new cylinder tube well with platform and soakpit/leachpit
Sinking of new cylinder tube well with platform and soakpit/leachpit at mahunara sansad xi at bansujapur sansad xii at goligram bagdipara manasatala sansad xiii and at goligram near house of sanat mete sansad xiv total 4 (four) no
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform near sujay mondal house
Sinking of tubewell with platform near sujay mondal house
Read moreof your Industry type