Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 33k V Outdoor Vacuum Circuit Breakers With Support Structure And 11k V Outdoor Vacuum Circuit Breakers With Support Structure
|
| Description |
Supply Of 33k V Outdoor Vacuum Circuit Breakers With Support Structure And 11k V Outdoor Vacuum Circuit Breaker With Support Structure
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSEB_679961_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KSEB/SCM/eP19/2024-25/dated 09.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 28320 |
| EMD | 1.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Chief Engineer SCM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1057566 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Est 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSupply of 33kv outdoor vacuum circuit breaker with support structure and 11kv outdoor vacuum circuit breaker with support structure
Supply of 33kv outdoor vacuum circuit breaker with support structure and 11kv outdoor vacuum circuit breaker with support structure
Read moreSupply of 11kv outdoor vacuum circuit breakers
Supply of 11kv outdoor vacuum circuit breakers
Read moreSupply of 11kv outdoor vacuum circuit breakers
Supply of 11kv outdoor vacuum circuit breakers
Read moreProcurement of 33kv outdoor vacuum circuit breakers
Procurement of 33kv outdoor vacuum circuit breakers
Read more33kv and 11kv, vacuum circuit breakers along with spare parts
33kv and 11kv, vacuum circuit breakers along with spare parts
Read more33kv and 11kv, vacuum circuit breakers along with spare parts
33kv and 11kv, vacuum circuit breakers along with spare parts
Read more33kv and 11kv vacuum circuit breakers along with spare parts
33kv and 11kv vacuum circuit breakers along with spare parts
Read more33kv and 11kv, vacuum circuit breakers along with spare parts
33kv and 11kv, vacuum circuit breakers along with spare parts
Read moreof your Industry type