Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sofa Set 3 Pcs 5 Seater With Cushion 3 Plus 1 Plus 1,Supreme Ornate Plastic Moulded Chair With Arm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/521159 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 27, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Tempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mysuru tli-1 section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mysuru tli-1 section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for shivanasamudra tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under shivanasamudra section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mandya tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mandya section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for kr nagara tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under k.r.nagara tli section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreSofa set 3 pcs 5 seater with cushion 3 plus 1 plus 1,supreme ornate plastic moulded chair with arm
Read more
Sofa set 05 seater with cushion,table centre two tier,chair ornate supreme,table office clk steel,c
Read more
Repair of chairs with cushion ornate supreme chairs,repair of sofa set 5 seater,revolving chair,v g
Read more
Sofa set 3 plus 1 plus 1 seater,steel cup board,despatch rack,high back cushion revolving chair,exe
Read more
of your Industry type