Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Microsoft 365 Business Standard,Adobe Pdf
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3558682 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 00:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ARG TECHNOLOGIES
74611
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-06-2023 11:30:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Amazing Deals | - | 24-06-2023 14:16:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ARG TECHNOLOGIES | - | 24-06-2023 12:39:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | BALAJI SONS | - | 24-06-2023 10:59:17 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | BLINK INDIA | - | 24-06-2023 13:28:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | BLOOM SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-06-2023 13:40:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | INNOVATIVE SECURE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-06-2023 16:03:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | krishna computer solution | - | 24-06-2023 14:32:10 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | M/S ALPICK INFOTEK | - | 24-06-2023 10:40:49 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | ROYAL TRADING COMPANY | - | 24-06-2023 13:32:56 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARG TECHNOLOGIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Microsoft 365 Business Standard,Adobe PDF | 74611.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ADVANCE INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Microsoft 365 Business Standard,Adobe PDF | 96220.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INNOVATIVE SECURE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Microsoft 365 Business Standard,Adobe PDF | 118219.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Microsoft 365 Business Standard | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 10779.000 |
| Adobe PDF | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 63832.000 |
Standard conditions of contract
Official indian railways e-procurement notice: standard conditions of contract
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 371d/3 fields to sy no365 b and sy no 365/4 to sy no 365/6 of new moka village ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) selection of event management agency for bihar business connect 2026
Request for proposal (rfp) selection of event management agency for bihar business connect 2026
Read moreRequest for proposal for the selection of knowledge partner for investment promotion, investor facilitation support & business climate reforms services to government of bihar
Request for proposal for the selection of knowledge partner for investment promotion, investor facilitation support & business climate reforms services to government of bihar
Read moreMicrosoft 365 business standard licence,microsoft 365 business basic licence,microsoft exchange onl
Read more
Microsoft 365 business standard licence,microsoft 365 business basic licence,microsoft exchange onl
Read more
Microsoft office 365 business standard
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type