Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Replacement Of Submain Wiring, Db, Sub Main Db And Allied Works At Various Otm Md Accn Under Ge (West) Jrc
|
| Description |
Repair Replacement Of Submain Wiring, Db, Sub Main Db And Allied Works At Various Otm Md Accn Under Ge (West) Jrc
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_MES_757025_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/JAL(W)-117/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JALANDHAR CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=847980 |
| Start Date | April 03, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2026
Expired 147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreRepair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreRepair / replacement of main db sub main db and allied works at various md accn under ge (w) jrc
Repair / replacement of main db sub main db and allied works at various md accn under ge (w) jrc
Read moreReplacement of submain wiring from main dbs to sub db and associated works at md accn otm accn under the jurisdiction of ge (a) jaisalmer
Replacement of submain wiring from main dbs to sub db and associated works at md accn otm accn under the jurisdiction of ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreGe/bas-49/2025-26 repair and maintenance of internal wiring, submain wiring, db, mcb, fittings fixture and allied works in otm, md accn, store and office accn at basoli station under ge basoli
Ge/bas-49/2025-26 repair and maintenance of internal wiring, submain wiring, db, mcb, fittings fixture and allied works in otm, md accn, store and office accn at basoli station under ge basoli
Read moreRepair replacement of bldg security light of otm accn and md accn under ge (west) jrc
Repair replacement of bldg security light of otm accn and md accn under ge (west) jrc
Read moreRepair/replacement of electrical wiring, sub main, mcb, db and other allied work of otm and md accn of roorkee under ge roorkee
Repair/replacement of electrical wiring, sub main, mcb, db and other allied work of otm and md accn of roorkee under ge roorkee
Read moreRepair and maintenance of mcb db, mccb db, submain wiring, replacement of building security light, earthings at north zone md accn and otm accn area and lt electrical distribution system and allied works at yogendra vihar under ge north binnaguri
Repair and maintenance of mcb db, mccb db, submain wiring, replacement of building security light, earthings at north zone md accn and otm accn area and lt electrical distribution system and allied works at yogendra vihar under ge north binnaguri
Read moreRepair / replacement of wiring and connected allied works at officers / jcos, ors md accn and otm accn under ge (north) udhampur
Repair / replacement of wiring and connected
 allied works at officers / jcos, ors md accn and otm 
 accn under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type