Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Jhilai To Bahad Upto District Border Via Khidgi Bassi Kheda Road In District Tonk
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Jhilai To Bahad Upto District Border Via Khidgi Bassi Kheda Road In District Tonk
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_512131_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM NIT 02/2025-26 PWD CIRCLE, TONK |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 39.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tonk |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=913322 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2025
Expired 284 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of khandwa nihalothroad upto haryana border
Widening and strengthening work of khandwa nihalothroad upto haryana border
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of pachari bhaloth upto haryana border
Widening and strengthening work of pachari bhaloth upto haryana border
Read moreWidening and strengthening work saddinsar tihawali tihay bhakarwasi thimoli upto border distt-sikar
Widening and strengthening work saddinsar tihawali tihay bhakarwasi thimoli upto border distt-sikar
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from bassi to kantoda
Widening and strengthening of road from bassi to kantoda &#x0d
Read moreStrengthening and widening work from sikar nagaur border to nawa road via shyamgarh, maroth upto khakharkhi to nagaur ajmer border
Strengthening and widening work from sikar nagaur border to nawa road via shyamgarh, maroth upto khakharkhi to nagaur ajmer border
Read moreWidening and strengthening road sh-55 nakchi ghati to gram rasawala upto alwar border (sh-55)
Widening and strengthening road sh-55 nakchi ghati to gram rasawala upto alwar border (sh-55)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of jhotwara - tonk distt. boundry to luniyawas
Widening and strengthening of jhotwara - tonk distt. boundry to luniyawas
Read moreRemaining work of widening and strengthening arnod jajli road upto mp border including bridge (risk and cost)
Remaining work of widening and strengthening arnod jajli road upto mp border including bridge (risk and cost)
Read moreRemaining work of widening and strengthening arnod-jajli road upto mp border including bridge (risk and cost)
Remaining work of widening and strengthening arnod-jajli road upto mp border including bridge (risk and cost)
Read moreof your Industry type