Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Khandwa Nihaloth Road Upto Haryana Border
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Khandwa Nihaloth Road Upto Haryana Border
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_343050_3 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2022-23 ACE ZONE I JAIPUR |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 32.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | A.C.E PWD ZONE I JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreRepair work of central verge from buria chowk to saphire in municipal corporation yamunanagar-jagadhri recall
Repair work of central verge from buria chowk to saphire in municipal corporation yamunanagar-jagadhri recall
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from veerapura conneting somalapura (upto karnataka/ap border) via ramasagara, devasamudra,thimmalapura road 0.60 to 4.20, 5.77 to 6.12, 6.26 to 9.00 and km 9.19 to 13.97 km in molalkalmuru taluk.
Annual maintenance of road from veerapura conneting somalapura (upto karnataka/ap border) via ramasagara, devasamudra,thimmalapura road 0.60 to 4.20, 5.77 to 6.12, 6.26 to 9.00 and km 9.19 to 13.97 km in molalkalmuru taluk.
Read moreMaintenance and proteciton work for culvert at ch.171.00km and 198.00km of road connecting tumkur (nh-73) to virupasamudra (ap border) sh-184 road in pavagada taluk
Maintenance and proteciton work for cds
Read moreA) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
A) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from vaderahalli connecting pennamahalli (upto karnataka/ap border) via j b halli,pakkurthy, rampura, k k pura, thimmalapura road from 0.00 to 5.90, 6.25 to 6.50, 6.6 to7.1 ,8.50 to 11.28, 11.70 to 12.10, 13.20 to 14.05 ,15.95 to 16.70 and 17.65 to 21.19 km in molalkalmuru taluk.
Annual maintenance of road from vaderahalli connecting pennamahalli (upto karnataka/ap border) via j b halli,pakkurthy, rampura, k k pura, thimmalapura road from 0.00 to 5.90, 6.25 to 6.50, 6.6 to7.1 ,8.50 to 11.28, 11.70 to 12.10, 13.20 to 14.05 ,15.95 to 16.70 and 17.65 to 21.19 km in molalkalmuru taluk.
Read moreRepair road cut paver cut for the work of strengthening tertiary treated water supply system and laying of tt water line from bhaskar chowk to dumping ground ut chandigarh
Repair road cut paver cut for the work of strengthening tertiary treated water supply system and laying of tt water line from bhaskar chowk to dumping ground ut chandigarh
Read moreAsphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Asphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Read moreof your Industry type