Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Pwd Division South East Road 2/22 During 2024 25 (Sh Providing Services Of Pumps To Avoid Water Logging On Roads During Rainy Season Under Sub Division Ser 21,Ser 22, Ser 23, Ser 24 And Ser 25)
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Pwd Division South East Road 2/22 During&Amp#X0d
2024 25 (Sh Providing Services Of Pumps To Avoid Water Logging On Roads During&Amp#X0d
Rainy Season Under Sub Division Ser 21,Ser 22, Ser 23, Ser 24 And Ser 25)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_258830_1 |
|
Reference Number |
38/EE/SER-II/PWD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339260 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2/22 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during rainy season under ser-22)
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2/22 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during rainy season under ser-22)
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2/25 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during rainy season under ser-25)
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2/25 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during rainy season under ser-25)
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2/24 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during rainy season under ser-24)
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2/24 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during rainy season under ser-24)
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2/23 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during rainy season under ser-23)
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2/23 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during rainy season under ser-23)
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2/21 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during rainy season under ser-21)
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2/21 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during rainy season under ser-21)
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser - 14 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. sh providing service of tractor pto driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and pump to avoid water logging on road during rainy season
A/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser - 14 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. sh providing service of tractor pto driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and pump to avoid water logging on road during rainy season
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser - 13 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. sh providing service of tractor pto driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and pump to avoid water logging on road during rainy season
A/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser - 13 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. sh providing service of tractor pto driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and pump to avoid water logging on road during rainy season
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser - 11 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. sh providing service of tractor pto driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and pump to avoid water logging on road during rainy season
A/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser - 11 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. sh providing service of tractor pto driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and pump to avoid water logging on road during rainy season
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser - 12 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. sh providing service of tractor pto driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and pump to avoid water logging on road during rainy season
A/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser - 12 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. sh providing service of tractor pto driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and pump to avoid water logging on road during rainy season
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd divn south east road-1 of sub divn ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14 during 2024-25. (sh - providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during rainy season under sub-divn ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14).
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd divn south east road-1 of sub divn ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14 during 2024-25. (sh - providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during rainy season under sub-divn ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14).
Read moreof your Industry type