Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Pwd Division South East Road 2/25 During 2024 25 (Sh Providing Services Of Pumps To Avoid Water Logging On Roads During Rainy Season Under Ser 25)
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Pwd Division South East Road 2/25 During 2024 25 (Sh Providing Services Of Pumps To Avoid Water Logging On Roads During Rainy Season Under Ser 25)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_257408_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/EE/SER-II/PWD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 78751 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=337540 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 798 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreAdvance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Advance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2/22 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during rainy season under sub division ser-21,ser-22, ser-23, ser-24 and ser-25)
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2/22 during&#x0d 2024-25 (sh- providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during&#x0d rainy season under sub division ser-21,ser-22, ser-23, ser-24 and ser-25)
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2/24 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during rainy season under ser-24)
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2/24 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during rainy season under ser-24)
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2/22 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during rainy season under ser-22)
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2/22 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during rainy season under ser-22)
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2/23 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during rainy season under ser-23)
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2/23 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during rainy season under ser-23)
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2/21 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during rainy season under ser-21)
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2/21 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during rainy season under ser-21)
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd divn south east road-1 of sub divn ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14 during 2024-25. (sh - providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during rainy season under sub-divn ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14).
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd divn south east road-1 of sub divn ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14 during 2024-25. (sh - providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during rainy season under sub-divn ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14).
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser - 14 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. sh providing service of tractor pto driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and pump to avoid water logging on road during rainy season
A/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser - 14 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. sh providing service of tractor pto driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and pump to avoid water logging on road during rainy season
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser - 13 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. sh providing service of tractor pto driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and pump to avoid water logging on road during rainy season
A/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser - 13 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. sh providing service of tractor pto driven positive displacement rotary lobe pump and pump to avoid water logging on road during rainy season
Read moreof your Industry type