Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Af 163 2 K Wt 06,Ec 1300 L Scotchgrip
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3748006 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 21:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRIM MRO SOLUTIONS | Make : AF-163-2K-WT-06 Model : AF-163-2K-WT-06 Title : AF-163-2K-WT-06 | 17-08-2023 15:45:52 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | DIVYANSHI AVIATION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : 3M AF 163-2K 0.060WT Model : 3M Title : 3M AF 163-2K 0.060WT | 11-08-2023 13:20:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | RSR AVIATION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : 3M Model : AF 163-2K Title : AF 163-2K | 14-08-2023 13:05:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | TACK INNOVATIONS | Make : 3M Model : 3M™ Scotch-Weld™ Neoprene Adhesive-1300L Title : 3M™ Scotch-Weld™ Neoprene Adhesive-1300L | 16-08-2023 18:26:14 | N/A | Evaluated |