Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
220 V 600 Ah Tubular Type Lead Acid D. C. Battery Bank With San Container,48 V 800 Ah Tubular Type Lead
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Power Department Haryana | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3490323 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 25, 2023 22:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAJCO ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AAJCO Model : 6 TBS 600 Title : Stationary Cells and Batteries, Lead Acid Type (With Tubular Positive Plates) as per IS: 1651 | 15-07-2023 15:50:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Dynamic Edge Solutions | Make : EXIDE Model : TBS 600AH Title : EXIDE 220V 600AH | 05-07-2023 19:42:45 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | PANACEA ALLOYS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : UNION Model : T 600 S HDP 8 DS 80 Title : 220V 600AH TUBULAR TYPE LEAD ACID D. C. BATTERY BANK WITH SAN CONTAINER (Q3) , 48V 800Ah tubular typ | 24-06-2023 14:23:41 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | RVS ENGINEERS | Make : Leoch Model : 6OPzS600 Title : 2V600AH OPzS | 09-07-2023 10:22:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | Shubham Industries | Make : ENERTEX Model : ETB600S 220V Title : ETB600S 220V | 10-07-2023 13:28:25 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
48v 800ah tubular type lead acid battery bank (san container),220v 600ah tubular type lead acid bat
Read more
48v 800ah tubular type lead acid battery bank (san container),220v 600ah tubular type lead acid bat
Read more
220v 560ah hdp tubular in san container lead acid batteries,hdp tubular in san container lead acid
Read more
Supply of 48v tubular type lead acid stationary batteries in transparent san container for communication application
Supply of 48v tubular type lead acid stationary batteries in transparent san container for communication application
Read moreSitc of 48v, 800ah tall tubular opzs battery bank (24 opzs cells per bank) 688, 445.00,dismantling
Read more
Supply erection and commissioning of 48v 600ah 24 cells lead acid tubular batteries and buy back exide make 48v 600ah existing battery set
Supply erection and commissioning of 48v 600ah 24 cells lead acid tubular batteries and buy back exide make 48v 600ah existing battery set
Read moreSupply erection testing and commissioning of 48v 600ah 24 cells lead acid tubular batteries in transparent san container at unit ii including buy back exide make 48v 600 ah 24 cells existing battery set
Supply erection testing and commissioning of 48v 600ah 24 cells lead acid tubular batteries in transparent san container at unit ii including buy back exide make 48v 600 ah 24 cells existing battery set
Read moreProcurement of 220v-600ah lead acid (tubular type) battery sets on rate contract for a period of two year
Procurement of 220v-600ah lead acid (tubular type) battery sets on rate contract for a period of two year
Read moreof your Industry type