Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ink Road From Nyoli To Dhmari Road Km 0.0 To 2.500 Sh C.O 900 Mm Dia Hume Pipe Culvert At Rd 0.170 And 0.450 And Gsb Gii.Giii And B.C In Km 0.0 To 0.500 Under Otmnp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ink Road From Nyoli To Dhmari Road Km 0.0 To 2.500 Sh C.O 900 Mm Dia Hume Pipe Culvert At Rd 0.170 And 0.450 And Gsb Gii.Giii And B.C In Km 0.0 To 0.500 Under Otmnp
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75917_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER NOTICE NO 1340-45DATED 26.6.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUITVE ENGINEER HPPWD DIVISION KOTLA BEHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C.o santoshgarh mehatpur road km.0.0 to 7.200(sh c.o u-shape drain in rd.5.630 to 5.735(lhs) ( under otmnp )
C.o santoshgarh mehatpur road km.0.0 to 7.200(sh c.o u-shape drain in rd.5.630 to 5.735(lhs) ( under otmnp )
Read moreConstruction of shantla to pathiar road km 0.0 to 2.0 sub head c.o 900mm dia hume hume pipe culvert at rd 0.450 0.900.1.180.1.330 along with wall 4 nos hume pipe culvert under scdp
Construction of shantla to pathiar road km 0.0 to 2.0 sub head c.o 900mm dia hume hume pipe culvert at rd 0.450 0.900.1.180.1.330 along with wall 4 nos hume pipe culvert under scdp
Read moreConstruction of ler to than road km 0.0 to 1.750 sh c.o 6.00 meter span rcc culvert at rd 1.450 under otmnp
Construction of ler to than road km 0.0 to 1.750 sh c.o 6.00 meter span rcc culvert at rd 1.450 under otmnp
Read moreConstruction of link road from old hoshiarpur road new bridge between una to haroli km.0.0 to 1.900(sh pl cc pavement and gsb at rd.0.0 to 0.500) under otmnp
Construction of link road from old hoshiarpur road new bridge between una to haroli km.0.0 to 1.900(sh pl cc pavement and gsb at rd.0.0 to 0.500) under otmnp
Read moreSdp.2024.205, c.o construction of ambulance road from daulatpur shankar nagar road to ward no. 04 in g.p. bhanjal upper sh c.o paver block from rd 0.0 to 0.500 under sdp
Sdp.2024.205, c.o construction of ambulance road from daulatpur shankar nagar road to ward no. 04 in g.p. bhanjal upper sh c.o paver block from rd 0.0 to 0.500 under sdp
Read moreC.o link road rakkar shantla road to pardhan sansar chand house via kour basti to connect sitpak nihari raod km 0.0 to 3.00 sh c.o 8.00 meter span rcc culverty at rd 0.810 under otmnp
C.o link road rakkar shantla road to pardhan sansar chand house via kour basti to connect sitpak nihari raod km 0.0 to 3.00 sh c.o 8.00 meter span rcc culverty at rd 0.810 under otmnp
Read moreConstruction of link road from jhurni more to dhiman basti barura via bag sub head formation cutting in km 0.0 to 0.500 900mm dia hune pipe culvert at rd 0.350 and 0.450 and r./wall at rd 0.295 to 0.330
Construction of link road from jhurni more to dhiman basti barura via bag sub head formation cutting in km 0.0 to 0.500 900mm dia hune pipe culvert at rd 0.350 and 0.450 and r./wall at rd 0.295 to 0.330
Read moreConstruction of link road from una santoshgarh road to rampur shiv mandir km.0.0 to 1.0 (sh p f paver blocks at rd.0.500 to 0.750) under otmnp
Construction of link road from una santoshgarh road to rampur shiv mandir km.0.0 to 1.0 (sh p f paver blocks at rd.0.500 to 0.750) under otmnp
Read moreM.t of karsal to didiyan via mastial road km 0.0 to 3.400 sh p.l gsb gii gii and 30mm thick b.c in km 0.900 to 1.400 under otmnp
M.t of karsal to didiyan via mastial road km 0.0 to 3.400 sh p.l gsb gii gii and 30mm thick b.c in km 0.900 to 1.400 under otmnp
Read moreC.o chintpurni talwar road to jhurni more via sunhet jabre km 0.0 to 3.400 sh p.l gsb gii giii and 30mmthick bituminous concrete km 0.975 to 1.345 under otmnp
C.o chintpurni talwar road to jhurni more via sunhet jabre km 0.0 to 3.400 sh p.l gsb gii giii and 30mmthick bituminous concrete km 0.975 to 1.345 under otmnp
Read moreof your Industry type