Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 300mm Dia Swg Main Line From H.No.5 8 19/4 To Plot No.10 Shiridi Enclave Under Yapral Section, Sd Ii, Om Divn.No.Xiii (Reserved For St Category)
|
| Description |
Laying Of 300mm Dia Swg Main Line From H.No.5 8 19/4 To Plot No.10 Shiridi Enclave Under Yapral Section, Sd Ii, O And M Divn.No.Xiii (Reserved For St Category)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 662740 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.344/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIII/2025-26, Dt: 05.01.2025 (Reserved for ST Category) |
| Tender Fee | 236 |
| EMD | 6663 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2026
Expired 234 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.5-9-67/4/101 to h.no.5-9-67/44 at sri devi kalyan under yapral section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiii (reserved for sc category)
Laying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.5-9-67/4/101 to h.no.5-9-67/44 at sri devi kalyan under yapral section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiii (reserved for sc category)
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.4-2-102 to h.no.4-2-87 barshapet, kowkoor under yapral section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.4-2-102 to h.no.4-2-87 barshapet, kowkoor under yapral section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.28-24/1 to st. thomas chruch old neredmet under vajpayee nagar section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiii, sainikpuri.( reserved for st category)
Laying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.28-24/1 to st. thomas chruch old neredmet under vajpayee nagar section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiii, sainikpuri.( reserved for st category)
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di line for providing water supply to registration colony, yapral from h.no.5-9-350/148 to 5-9-360 under yapral section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiii (reserved for sc category)
Laying of 100mm dia di line for providing water supply to registration colony, yapral from h.no.5-9-350/148 to 5-9-360 under yapral section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiii (reserved for sc category)
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia swg main line from h.no.29-253/1 to h.no.29-255/7, bhagat singh nagar under vajpayee nagar section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiii (reserved for sc category)
Laying of 250mm dia swg main line from h.no.29-253/1 to h.no.29-255/7, bhagat singh nagar under vajpayee nagar section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiii (reserved for sc category).
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.27-16/24 to skn: 152, sri krishna nagar colony near vani nikethan school under vajpayee nagar section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiii(reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Laying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.27-16/24 to skn: 152, sri krishna nagar colony near vani nikethan school under vajpayee nagar section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiii(reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.37-92 to sravanthi hospital near neredmet signal under defence colony section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.37-92 to sravanthi hospital near neredmet signal under defence colony section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.5-9-48/9/1 to plot no.81 at raghav kalyan estate under yapral section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.5-9-48/9/1 to plot no.81 at raghav kalyan estate under yapral section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-5-92/2 to h.no.1-5-95/24 sri laxmi nagar colony under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-5-92/2 to h.no.1-5-95/24 sri laxmi nagar colony under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying and jointing of 200mm dia swg line near 33/11 kv sub station, mg nagar under machabollaram section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii(reserved for sc category).
Laying and jointing of 200mm dia swg line near 33/11 kv sub station, mg nagar under machabollaram section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii(reserved for sc category).
Read moreof your Industry type