Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 300mm Dia Swg Main Line From H.No.27 16/24 To Skn: 152, Sri Krishna Nagar Colony Near Vani Nikethan School Under Vajpayee Nagar Section, Sd Ii, Om Divn.No.Xiii(reserved For Waddera/Sagara Category)
|
| Description |
Laying Of 300mm Dia Swg Main Line From H.No.27 16/24 To Skn: 152, Sri Krishna Nagar Colony Near Vani Nikethan School Under Vajpayee Nagar Section, Sd Ii, Om Divn.No.Xiii(reserved For Waddera/Sagara Category)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 544325 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.119/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIII/2024-25, Dt: 13.09.2024 (Reserved for Waddera/Sagara Category) |
| Tender Fee | 165 |
| EMD | 4642 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bridge culvert - reserved for waddera/ sagara/ uppera
C/o bridge culvert on storm water drain near ramaswamy tela in w.no.16 under csr funds in mandamarri municipality- reserved for waddera/ sagara/ uppera
Read moreMehdipatnam section office foc( reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Construction of mehdipatnam section office foc on the first floor of 33/11 kv gudimalkapur sub-station in mehdipatnam division in central circle,hyderabad (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Read moreElectrification arrangements to 2bhk at jawahar nagar-iii reserved for waddera or sagara
Extension of supply to 620nos. 1-ph each 1kw domestic loads and 9nos 3ph each 15kw 2nos 3ph each 10kw domestic loads 20nos 1ph each 2kw 1no 20kw non domestic loads 2nos 3ph each 15kw cat iii load 2nos each 1.5kw for street light load 6nos 3ph each 6kw bore wells cat vib 1no 2kw 1no 20kw under catvii a load at jawaharnagar iii in balajinagar section of keesara sub division in keesara division of habsiguda circle reserved for waddera or sagara
Read moreSupply and installation of ups (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 2 no.s new 100 kva monolithic ups with modular architecture, 1 no. 12v, 200ah battery bank, dismantling of 2 no. existing 160 kva ups and other related works in tgspdcl data centre, ground floor b block, corporate office, hyderabad (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Read more(waddera/sagara reserved work)-repairs to gathu cheruvu, nallabelli(vm), warangal rural(d)
(waddera/sagara reserved work)-repairs to gathu cheruvu, nallabelli(v m), warangal rural(d)
Read moreRepairs to existing nala damaged portion in krishna kanth park in 99-vengalrao nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (reserved for waddera / sagara communities)
Repairs to existing nala damaged portion in krishna kanth park in 99-vengalrao nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (reserved for waddera / sagara communities)
Read moreC/o cc drain from ch yadagiri(h) to pedda kaluva in w.no.18- reserved for waddera/ sagara/ uppera
C/o cc drain from ch yadagiri(h) to pedda kaluva in w.no.18- reserved for waddera/ sagara/ uppera
Read moreRepairs to existing nala damaged portion in krishna kanth park in 99-vengalrao nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (reserved for waddera / sagara communities) (2nd recall)
Repairs to existing nala damaged portion in krishna kanth park in 99-vengalrao nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (reserved for waddera / sagara communities) (2nd recall)
Read moreLaying of cc restoration in madhura nagar colony in ward no 26 in nizampet municipal corporation under municipal general funds 2025-26 (reserved for waddera/sagara)
Laying of cc restoration in madhura nagar colony in ward no 26 in nizampet municipal corporation under municipal general funds 2025-26 (reserved for waddera/sagara)
Read moreProviding bt road from zp road to husanaik thanda (girimapur thanda), peddamul (m) vikarabad district (reserved for waddera/sagara (uppara) communities)
Providing bt road from zp road to husanaik thanda (girimapur thanda), peddamul (m) vikarabad district (reserved for waddera/sagara (uppara) communities)
Read moreof your Industry type