Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Church To Bara Jara, Kambe Pahariya, Block Littipara (L 396.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Church To Bara Jara, Kambe Pahariya, Block Littipara (L 396.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_96595_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 146 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LITTIPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129760 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from chhota jara to bara chatra, block-littipara (l-197.00m)
Construction of pcc road from chhota jara to bara chatra, block-littipara (l-197.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from land of sukar pahariya to field near church, block-littipara (l-373.00m)
Construction of pcc road from land of sukar pahariya to field near church, block-littipara (l-373.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from reo road to kamrul miya house via bargad tree block-littipara (l-396.00m)
Construction of pcc road from reo road to kamrul miya house via bargad tree block-littipara (l-396.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc at vil- bara kaldam, pahar to house of kali pahariya g.p. nawadih, block littipara, district pakur.
Construction of pcc at vil- bara kaldam, pahar to house of kali pahariya g.p. nawadih, block littipara, district pakur.
Read moreConstruction of pcc at vill- ranbhiyar main road to house of nara pahariya ,panchyat-littipara block-littipara
Construction of pcc at vill- ranbhiyar main road to house of nara pahariya ,panchyat-littipara block-littipara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. dongri tola to bara pul, block-littipara (l-625.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. dongri tola to bara pul, block-littipara (l-625.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. bara khambhi to reo road block-littipara (l-500.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. bara khambhi to reo road block-littipara (l-500.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from hatibathan main road to naya tola pahariya via maridih, block-littipara (l-443.00m)
Construction of pcc road from hatibathan main road to naya tola pahariya via maridih, block-littipara (l-443.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc at vill- ranbhiyar house of nara pahariya to land of rameswar murmu ,panchyat-littipara block-littipara
Construction of pcc at vill- ranbhiyar house of nara pahariya to land of rameswar murmu ,panchyat-littipara block-littipara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bara sarsa main road to kabristhan via mahki tola, block-littipara (l-360.00m)
Construction of pcc road from bara sarsa main road to kabristhan via mahki tola, block-littipara (l-360.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type