Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Keyboard And Mouse,Ram Ddr Iii 4 Gb,Hard Disk 1 Tb,Ram Ddr Iv 4 Gb,Led Monitor,Ups 1 Kva
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4001451 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 18:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 02-10-2023 10:05:23 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES | - | 02-10-2023 15:45:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 02-10-2023 18:46:21 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | REFILL TECHNOLOGIES | - | 02-10-2023 12:19:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES | - | 02-10-2023 13:29:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REFILL TECHNOLOGIES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Keyboard and Mouse,RAM DDR III 4 GB,Hard Disk 1 TB,RAM DDR IV 4 GB,LED Monitor,UPS 1 KVA | 104928.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Keyboard and Mouse,RAM DDR III 4 GB,Hard Disk 1 TB,RAM DDR IV 4 GB,LED Monitor,UPS 1 KVA | 113185.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Keyboard and Mouse,RAM DDR III 4 GB,Hard Disk 1 TB,RAM DDR IV 4 GB,LED Monitor,UPS 1 KVA | 114500.00 | L3 |