Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printer Hp,Mousepad,Hdmi Cable,Vga Cable,Power Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4712470 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 21:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALI TRADING CO | - | 10-03-2024 18:36:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DUTTA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-03-2024 18:56:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | J.S TRADERS | - | 10-03-2024 19:56:10 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALI TRADING CO(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRINTER HP,MOUSEPAD,HDMI CABLE,VGA CABLE,POWER CABLE | 42370.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DUTTA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRINTER HP,MOUSEPAD,HDMI CABLE,VGA CABLE,POWER CABLE | 50010.00 | L2 |
| 3 | J.S TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRINTER HP,MOUSEPAD,HDMI CABLE,VGA CABLE,POWER CABLE | 54340.00 | L3 |
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreMouse pad,printer sharer,printer cable,vga cable,hdmi cable,hdmi cable,linetek hdmi extender with l
Read more
of your Industry type