Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laptop Notebook,Computer Printers,Online Ups (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Tripura | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3745770 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 19:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Jagadish Chandra Nama
Department:
Health And Family Welfare Department Tripura
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COAGULATE GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : acer Model : TMP214-53 | 07-11-2023 18:07:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | COMPUTER WORLD SERVICES | Make : acer Model : TMP214-53 | 21-08-2023 11:38:38 | Vendor Assessed | Disqualified |
| 3 | LRC COMPUTERS | Make : acer Model : TMP214-53 | 08-11-2023 18:29:38 | KVIC | Qualified |