Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design, Manufacture, Supply, Installation, Testing, And Commissioning Of Telecommunication System (Except Tetra System) For Line 9
|
| Description |
Design, Manufacture, Supply, Installation, Testing, And Commissioning Of Telecommunication System (Except Tetra System) For Line 9 (Dahisar East To Rai) And Line 7 A (Andheri East To Csmia) Corridors Of Mumbai Metro Including Dongri Depot
|
| Organisation | ITI Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2682 |
|
Reference Number |
ITI/ROM/DMRC/2025/95 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ITI Limited - RO Mumbai-Maharashtra-Mumbai City |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://itilimited.ewizard.in/ |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 17:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of telecommunication system (except tetra system)
Design, manufacture, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of telecommunication system (except tetra system) of line 9 (from dahisar east to rai) and 7a (andheri east to csmia) corridor of mumbai metro including dongri depot
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of telecommunication system (except tetra system) of line 9 (from dahisar east to rai) and 7a (andheri east to csmia) corridor of mumbai metro including dongri depot.
Design, manufacture, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of telecommunication system (except tetra system) of line 9 (from dahisar east to rai) and 7a (andheri east to csmia) corridor of mumbai metro including dongri depot.
Read moreDesign, manufacture,supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of telecommunication system for phase-ii of kochi metro rail project.
Design, manufacture,supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of telecommunication system for&#x0d phase-ii of kochi metro rail project.
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, testing, installation and commissioning
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type