Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Soap Toilet In Cake Form Of Min.100 Gm (/ 5 Gm) When Packed Confirming To Specification Is.2888/2004, Grade I Of Reputed Brands Namely M/S Hindustan Unilever, M/S Godrej , M/S Itc, M/S Reckitt & Benckiser, M/S Nirma Ltd And M/S Procter & Gamble Or Similar.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106470822 |
|
Reference Number |
L3241351 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106470822/viewNitPdf_4712087.pdf |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 22:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Soap toilet in cake form of min.100 gm (/- 5 gm) when packed confirming to specification is.2888/2004, grade -i of reputed brands namely m/s hindustan unilever, m/s godrej , m/s itc, m/s reckitt & benckiser, m/s nirma ltd and m/s procter & gamble or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModernization of four b-site retail outlets namely m/s nithyaprakash filling station in krishnagiri district , m/s srs fuel station, m/s vallidevan fuels and m/s haran fuels in dharmapuri district under salem divisional office
Modernization of four b-site retail outlets namely m/s nithyaprakash filling station in krishnagiri district , m/s srs fuel station, m/s vallidevan fuels and m/s haran fuels in dharmapuri district under salem divisional office
Read moreGm strainer,m. s. pipe nipple 1" x 3" long,m. s. pipe nipple 1" x 6" long,m. s. pipe nipple 1" x 9"
Read more
Upgradation of two b- site retail outlets namely m/s. sembi oil and co. in ramanathapuram district and, m/s pkt sembulingam fuels in thoothukudi district under madurai divisional office
Upgradation of two b- site retail outlets namely m/s. sembi oil and co. in ramanathapuram district and, m/s pkt sembulingam fuels in thoothukudi district under madurai divisional office
Read moreProviding and fixing of lighting arrester at gm office bachra m-s area
Providing and fixing of lighting arrester at gm office bachra m-s area
Read moreGm /dz/apdcl/uar/2024-25/m/s arunoday infracon pvt ltd /139
Construction of 140m long raccoon conductor,15m long aaac covered conductor and 20m long xlpe cable with installation of 11/0.433 kv 500 kva pad mounted s/s in respect of m/s arunoday infracon pvt ltd,c/o nitu agarwal,himalayan heights,baruah compoun
Read moreProviding and fixing of lighting arrester at gm office bachra m-s area
Providing and fixing of lighting arrester at gm office bachra m-s area
Read moreProviding and fixing 2 nos. retro reflecting signage board name of gm office in entry gate of gm office m-s area
Providing and fixing 2 nos. retro reflecting signage board name of gm office in entry gate of gm office m-s area
Read moreof your Industry type