Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hdp 5000 Printer Retransfer Film Yield 1500 Part Number 084053 Lot 1,Hdp 5000 Printer Retransfer Fi
Description
Organisation Airports Authority of India (AAI) | Ministry of Civil Aviation
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5163945
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 19, 2024 20:58
End Date
Expired 31/07/2024

Expired 763 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

LIPI DATA SYSTEMS LIMITED

Contract Value

366980

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Vishnu Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Civil Aviation
Department: Airports Authority Of India (aai)
Organisation: Airports Authority Of India

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEV ENTERPRISES - 24-07-2024 13:07:17 MSE Disqualified
2 IKON BUSINESS SOLUTIONS - 29-07-2024 10:05:45 MSE Disqualified
3 LIPI DATA SYSTEMS LIMITED - 31-07-2024 15:32:59 N/A Qualified
4 MAVERICK CONVERGENCE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - 29-07-2024 01:25:23 N/A Disqualified
5 VARAY IMAGE RUNNERS - 31-07-2024 15:07:51 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 LIPI DATA SYSTEMS LIMITED Item Categories : HDP 5000 Printer Retransfer Film Yield 1500 Part Number 084053 Lot 1,HDP 5000 Printer Retransfer Fi 366980.00 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
HDP 5000 Printer Retransfer Film Yield 1500 Part Number 084053 Lot 1 NA BOQ Item 10 ₹ 87320.000
HDP 5000 Printer Retransfer Film Yield 1500 Part Number 084053 Lot 2 NA BOQ Item 10 ₹ 87320.000
HDP 5000 Printer Retransfer Film Yield 1500 Part Number 084053 Lot 3 NA BOQ Item 5 ₹ 43660.000
HDP 5000 Printer YMCK Ribbon 500 Prints Part Number 084051 Lot 1 NA BOQ Item 5 ₹ 49560.000
HDP 5000 Printer YMCK Ribbon 500 Prints Part Number 084051 Lot 2 NA BOQ Item 5 ₹ 49560.000
HDP 5000 Printer YMCK Ribbon 500 Prints Part Number 084051 Lot 3 NA BOQ Item 5 ₹ 49560.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise