Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Camouflage Cloth,Map Folder,Bamboo,Wooden Block,Target Paper
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5258624 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 00:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA ENTERPRISES | - | 08-08-2024 15:41:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NARESH TRADERS | - | 08-08-2024 15:50:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RONAK ENTERPRISES | - | 08-08-2024 15:47:17 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Camouflage Cloth,Map Folder,Bamboo,Wooden Block,Target Paper | 98800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RONAK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Camouflage Cloth,Map Folder,Bamboo,Wooden Block,Target Paper | 100850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NARESH TRADERS | Item Categories : Camouflage Cloth,Map Folder,Bamboo,Wooden Block,Target Paper | 102875.00 | L3 |