Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For Laying Of Antistatic Flooring In Control Room After Removing Pvc Tiles At 220 Kv Sub Stn. Bbmb, Samaypur.
|
| Description |
E Tender For Laying Of Antistatic Flooring In Control Room After Removing Pvc Tiles At 220 Kv Sub Stn. Bbmb, Samaypur.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BBMB_173097_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/2023-24/BLB |
| Tender Fee | 236 |
| EMD | 2730 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ballabgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2023
Expired 1004 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for repair and maintenance work of non residential building at 220 kv s-stn. bbmb, samaypur
E-tender for repair and maintenance work of non residential building at 220 kv s-stn. bbmb, samaypur
Read moreRepair and maintenance of residential buildings at 220 kv sub-station bbmb, samaypur
Repair and maintenance of residential buildings at 220 kv sub-station bbmb, samaypur
Read moreE-tender for repair and maintenance work of residential colony quarters at 220 kv substn. bbmb, samaypur.
E-tender for repair and maintenance work of residential colony quarters at 220 kv substn. bbmb, samaypur.
Read moreWhite washing in residential double story quarters in bbmb complex at 220 kv s/stn. bbmb, delhi
White washing in residential double story quarters in bbmb complex at 220 kv s/stn. bbmb, delhi
Read moreLaying of cutstone flooring after removing mosaic flooring in all sannathis and front mandapams
Laying of cutstone flooring after removing mosaic flooring in all sannathis and front mandapams of arulmigu kottai mariamman temple, dindigul town, dindigul west taluk, dindigul district.
Read moreRenovation of division office/rest house at 220 kv s/stn. bbmb, delhi.
Renovation of division office/rest house at 220 kv s/stn. bbmb, delhi.
Read moreRefabrication and casting of trench covers in 220/33kv yard at 400kv s/stn. bbmb panipat
Refabrication and casting of trench covers in 220/33kv yard at 400kv s/stn. bbmb panipat
Read moreE-tender for repair of east side boundary wall of 220 kv s/stn. bbmb hisar
E-nit for repair of east side boundary wall of 220 kv s/stn. bbmb hisar
 
Read moreE-tender for repair of east side boundary wall of 220 kv s/stn. bbmb hisar
E-nit for repair of east side boundary wall of 220 kv s/stn. bbmb satroad hisar
 
Read moreof your Industry type