Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: 1% Bc 🚫 Check Valve Kit 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Procurement Of 1% Bc (Brake Coach) Check Valve Kits. 🛤️ 📅 Submission Deadline: May 29, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Bidders Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bids Must Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Stipulated Timelines. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, 1% Bc Check Valve Kit, Procurement, Tender, Hubli, Government Contract| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clean Cell Elecsys
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106344837 |
|
Reference Number |
29241620 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106476818/viewNitPdf_4725105.pdf |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 16:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
For supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
Read moreHandling and conveyance of cement from vartak store cell (vsc), tezpur to various locations in aor of 14 brtf under project vartak
Handling and conveyance of cement from vartak store cell (vsc), tezpur to various locations in aor of 14 brtf under project vartak
Read moreElecsys clean cell 6x380ml per kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClean cell elecsys gmmi no. 11662970122
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElecsys clean cell 6x380ml per kit.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElecsys clean cell 6x380ml per kit.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElecsys clean cell 6x380ml per kit.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClean cell elecsys gmmi no. 11662970122 - 6x380ml pack size
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type