Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Budget (2020 21) Alathur Lac Construction Of Govt. High School At Vellapara Kuzhalmannam Electrification
|
| Description |
Budget (2020 21) Alathur Lac Construction Of Govt. High School At Vellapara Kuzhalmannam Electrification
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_581284_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/D1/ET/EE/2023-2024(1) |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dist.Panchayath, Palakkad. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Budget (2020-21) alathur lac - construction of govt. high school at vellapara - kuzhalmannam - electrification.
Budget (2020-21) alathur lac - construction of govt. high school at vellapara - kuzhalmannam - electrification.
Read moreLac-ads-kuzhalmannam bp 2020-21 alathur constituency- construction of new building for anakattipara anganawadi-electrification
Lac-ads-kuzhalmannam bp 2020-21 alathur constituency- construction of new building for anakattipara anganawadi-electrification
Read moreLac-ads-2020-21-alathur lac-completion of janasevanakendram at alathur taluk headquarters in alathur gp
Lac-ads-2020-21-alathur lac-completion of janasevanakendram at alathur taluk headquarters in alathur gp
Read moreLac ads mla 2020 21
Lac ads mla 2020 21&#x0d improvements to chungam annankunnu road&#x0d ch 0/000 to 0/270 km and construction of&#x0d culvert in ward 13 of kottayam municipality
Read moreLac-ads-mla-ads taroor constituency- 2019-2020 kuzhalmannam bp- construction of building for kudumbasree at kuthannur gp-electrification
Lac-ads-mla-ads taroor constituency- 2019-2020 kuzhalmannam bp- construction of building for kudumbasree at kuthannur gp-electrification
Read moreBudget 2017-18-alathur lacalathur bypass km 0/00 to 1/250-alathur lac
Budget 2017-18-alathur lac alathur bypass km 0/00 to 1/250-alathur&#x0d lac
Read moreLac ads mla ads 2020 21
Lac ads mla ads 2020 21 improvement works to cni lps mannanthara road in ward 49 of kottayam municipality
Read moreLac ads mla ads 2020 21
Lac ads mla ads 2020 21&#x0d ambalappuzha north gp construction of&#x0d road from hilps junction towards north&#x0d general civil work
Read moreLrrp 2024-2025-lac- alathur -(sl.no.1846) parachirikkad road in thenkurissi gp, kuzhalmannam block panchayath,palakkad district
Lrrp 2024-2025-lac- alathur -(sl.no.1846) parachirikkad road in thenkurissi gp, kuzhalmannam block panchayath,palakkad district
Read moreBudget proposal 2020-21 malampuzha lac - renovation of midhunampallam road in kodumb grama panchayath, palakkad district
Budget proposal 2020-21 malampuzha lac - renovation of midhunampallam road in kodumb grama panchayath, palakkad district
Read moreof your Industry type