Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Budget 2017 18 Alathur Lac Alathur Bypass Km 0/00 To 1/250 Alathur Lac
Description
Budget 2017 18 Alathur Lac Alathur Bypass Km 0/00 To 1/250 Alathur&Amp#X0d Lac
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_676169_1
Reference
Number
01/24-25/Budget/2022/ALR
Tender Fee 19518
EMD 5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Alathur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1051455

Start Date June 15, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 01/07/2024

Expired 793 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.