Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Con Conductor Bare To Covered 01 Km 11 Kv Line On 11 Kv Stone Park Ind 2nd In Motijheel Zone
|
| Description |
Estimate For Con Conductor Bare To Covered 01 Km 11 Kv Line On 11 Kv Stone Park Ind 2nd In Motijheel Zone
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_460685_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC/OnM/25/2811 MAHALGOAN GWL03-11-25 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajesh Kumar Mishra DGM STC Dn Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=541738 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 300 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreEstimate for con of bare to 11 kv covered conductor of 11 kv stone park_ist feeder emanating from 33 11 kv stone park sub stn motijheel zone
Estimate for con of bare to 11 kv covered conductor of 11 kv stone park_ist feeder emanating from 33 11 kv stone park sub stn motijheel zone
Read moreEstimate for con 33 kv line conductor bare to covered 0.5 km line root lenght on 33 kv stone park feeder motijheel zone
Estimate for con 33 kv line conductor bare to covered 0.5 km line root lenght on 33 kv stone park feeder motijheel zone
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv line con conductor bare to covered 01 km root length on 11 kv purani chhawni no. 02 in motijheel zone
Estimate for 11 kv line con conductor bare to covered 01 km root length on 11 kv purani chhawni no. 02 in motijheel zone
Read moreEstimate for con of bare to 11 kv covered conductor of 11 kv 24 shed feeder emanating from 33/11 kv akvn substation under gate zone of city dn. east bhopal
Estimate for con of bare to 11 kv covered conductor of 11 kv 24 shed feeder emanating from 33/11 kv akvn substation under gate zone of city dn. east bhopal
Read moreEstimate for con of bare to 11 kv covered conductor of 11 kv industrial-3 feeder emanating from 33/11 kv industrial substation under gate zone of city dn. east bhopal
Estimate for con of bare to 11 kv covered conductor of 11 kv industrial-3 feeder emanating from 33/11 kv industrial substation under gate zone of city dn. east bhopal
Read moreEstimate for con of bare to 11 kv covered conductor of 11 kv industrial-5 feeder emanating from 33/11 kv industrial gate s/s under zone of city dn. east bhopal
Estimate for con of bare to 11 kv covered conductor of 11 kv industrial-5 feeder emanating from 33/11 kv industrial gate s/s under zone of city dn. east bhopal
Read moreEstimate for con of bare to 11 kv covered conductor of 11 kv industrial -4 feeder emanating from 33/11 kv industrial s/s under gate zone of city dn. east bhopal
Estimate for con of bare to 11 kv covered conductor of 11 kv industrial -4 feeder emanating from 33/11 kv industrial s/s under gate zone of city dn. east bhopal
Read moreEstimate for con of bare to 11 kv covered conductor of 11 kv i sector feeder emanating from 33/11 kv akvn s/s under industrial gate zone of city dn. east bhopal
Estimate for con of bare to 11 kv covered conductor of 11 kv i sector feeder emanating from 33/11 kv akvn s/s under industrial gate zone of city dn. east bhopal
Read moreof your Industry type