Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Edm Gp Pro.No 86/24 Improvements Of Madathil Padi Vancherivilapadi Road In Ward No14
|
| Description |
Edm Gp Pro.No 86/24 Improvements Of Madathil Padi Vancherivilapadi Road In Ward No14
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590942_8 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2024/AE/LSGD/EDM |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14825 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELAMANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-tender edm gp pro no 86/23-24 improvements of madathil padi-vancherivilapadi road in ward no14
Re-tender edm gp pro no 86/23-24 improvements of madathil padi-vancherivilapadi road in ward no14
Read moreResort pady madathil pady road maintanence in ward no 08 pro.no 86
Resort pady madathil pady road maintanence in ward no 08 pro.no 86
Read moreChenneerkkara gp pro.no 94/2024-25-catholicapallipadi - payikkattu padi road improvements ward 8
Chenneerkkara gp pro.no 94/2024-25-catholicapallipadi - payikkattu padi road improvements ward 8&#x0d
Read moreEdm gp pro no 104/24 improvements of poothamkara ambalamukku-valsalamandiram padi road in ward-3 4
Edm gp pro no 104/24 improvements of poothamkara ambalamukku-valsalamandiram padi road in ward-3 4
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.86/24-improvements to canteen padi-manathara padi road, arshabharathi school padi road in ward no.11 of omaloor gp
Annual plan-project no.86/24-improvements to canteen padi-manathara padi road, arshabharathi school padi road in ward no.11 of omaloor gp
Read morePro.no-86/24-viswan padi bava haji footpath concreting
Pro.no-86/24-viswan padi bava haji footpath concreting
Read moreImprovements for thiruneela mannil padi road in ward 27,pro.no.95/24
Improvements for thiruneela mannil padi road in ward 27,pro.no.95/24
Read moreKottasserilpadi-madathil padi- kottoorpadi road ward 10-pj no84
Kottasserilpadi-madathil padi- kottoorpadi road ward 10-pj no84
Read moreRe-tender edm gp pro no 104/23-24 improvements of poothamkara ambalamukku-valsalamandiram padi road in ward-3 4
Re-tender edm gp pro no 104/23-24 improvements of poothamkara ambalamukku-valsalamandiram padi road in ward-3 4
Read moreKottanadu gp improvements of ambalathum padi thadathil padi road ward 3 pno 30
Kottanadu gp improvements of ambalathum padi&#x0d thadathil padi road ward 3 pno 30
Read moreof your Industry type