Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plywood 8mm 8 Ft X4 Ft,Plywood 10mm 8ftx4ft,Teak Ply 4mm 8ftx4ft,Mdf Board 6mm 8ftx4ft,Laminated Bo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3613764 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 25, 2023 02:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRIT ENTERPRISES | - | 04-07-2023 12:31:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S BHARDWAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 04-07-2023 16:43:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S GARG ENTERPRISES | - | 04-07-2023 15:02:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VATS ENTERPRISES | - | 04-07-2023 16:37:51 | MSE | Qualified |