Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cement Isi 43 Grade,Sand,Aggregates,Cc Bricks Block 300x200x150 Mm,Moorum Soil Filling Materrial Fo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3799199 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 16:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Arun Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Central Reserve Police Force (crpf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANURADHA ENTERPRISES | - | 12-10-2023 16:48:12 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HANUMAN TRADERS | - | 12-10-2023 22:37:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAA VAISHNO TRADERS | - | 12-10-2023 10:20:43 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HANUMAN TRADERS(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Cement ISI 43 grade,Sand,Aggregates,CC Bricks block 300x200x150 mm,Moorum soil filling materrial fo | 968787.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAA VAISHNO TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cement ISI 43 grade,Sand,Aggregates,CC Bricks block 300x200x150 mm,Moorum soil filling materrial fo | 1016258.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANURADHA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cement ISI 43 grade,Sand,Aggregates,CC Bricks block 300x200x150 mm,Moorum soil filling materrial fo | 1016656.00 | L3 |