Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Isi Marked Gate Valve (Leaded Tin Bronze) Nominal Size 15 Mm,Class 2,
Screwed End, Screwed On Bonnet Integral Seat, Design Horizontal Straight Way Type Confirming To Is: 778/1984 Reaffirmed 1995 With Amndt. No. 3 Of Nov 2005
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106523596 |
|
Reference Number |
26230440 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106523596/viewNitPdf_4771681.pdf |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 23:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 645 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Isi marked gate valve (leaded tin bronze) nominal size - 20 mm, class -2, screwed end, screwed on bonnet integral seat, design horizontal straight way type confirming to 1s: 778/1984 reaffirmed 1995 with amndt. no. 3 of nov 2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGlobe valve leaded tin bronze screwed internal ends screwed on bonnet integral seat design, horizental straight way type, is marked, size 20 mm to is: :778/1984, class - 2,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGlobe valve leaded tin bronze screwed internal ends screwed on bonnet integral seat design, horizental straight way type, is marked, size 20 mm to is: :778/1984, class - 2,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGlobe valve leaded tin bronze screwed internal ends screwed on bonnet integral seat design, horizental straight way type, is marked, size 20 mm to is: :778/1984, class - 2,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more50 millimeter brass solid gate valve as per is:778/1984 amndt-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve wheel globe gun metal screwed female ends 20 mm (3/4" to specn: is 778/1984 of 1957)
Read more
of your Industry type