Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: 50 Mm Brass Solid Gate Valve 🚳 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of 50 Millimeter Brass Solid Gate Valves As Per Is:778/1984 Amndt 4 Specifications. 🛠️ 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 2:25 Pm Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including All Necessary Technical And Financial Documents, By The Stipulated Deadline. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: 50 Mm Brass Solid Gate Valve, Is:778/1984 Amndt 4, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Jaipur
Particulars Details
Title
50 Millimeter Brass Solid Gate Valve As Per Is:778/1984 Amndt 4.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106262288
Reference
Number
60231300A
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Jaipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106262288/viewNitPdf_4475363.pdf

Start Date February 07, 2024 16:40
End Date
Expired 22/04/2024

Expired 867 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise