Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Phot Glossy Paper,Lamination Roll,Tape Half Inch,Tape 1 Inch,Drawing Roll,Talk Sheet Roll,Bow Flowe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4690149 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 25, 2024 02:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV TRADERS | - | 06-03-2024 07:38:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KALAISELVI AGENCY | - | 05-03-2024 19:56:13 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | MARUTI TRADERS | - | 06-03-2024 07:45:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VARNIKA PRINTERS | - | 06-03-2024 08:18:37 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VARNIKA PRINTERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Phot Glossy Paper,Lamination Roll,Tape Half Inch,Tape 1 Inch,Drawing Roll,Talk Sheet Roll,Bow Flowe | 148924.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEV TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Phot Glossy Paper,Lamination Roll,Tape Half Inch,Tape 1 Inch,Drawing Roll,Talk Sheet Roll,Bow Flowe | 159088.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MARUTI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Phot Glossy Paper,Lamination Roll,Tape Half Inch,Tape 1 Inch,Drawing Roll,Talk Sheet Roll,Bow Flowe | 176410.00 | L3 |