Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Body Shell Items For Ministry Of Railways ๐ฃ๏ธ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Body Shell Items From Reputable Vendors. ๐๏ธ Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 1,85,220 Bid Submission Deadline: July 23, 2024, 2:15 Pm (Ist) Interested Bidders Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. ๐ Keywords: Body Shell Items, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railway Equipment, Earnest Money Deposit (Emd)| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Slack Adjuster Upper Block To Cl Ws Drg.No.01.4.19.14 Alt 7 Or Latest Of Air Brake Gear Of Electric Locos.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106380545 |
|
Reference Number |
02241278 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106376475/viewNitPdf_4629240.pdf |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 22:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSlack adjuster assly (upper) for wag7 locos specification :- rdso drg.no.- skvl- 190 alt.1 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlack adjuster assly.(upper) for air brake gear of electric locos to rdsos drg.no.skvl-189 & skvl-190.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlack adjuster assly. (upper) for wag-7 locos. specn./drg.no.rdso drg. no. skvl - 190 alt. 1 or latest,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlack adjuster (bottom) for air brake gear of wag7 loco to clws drg. no.-06/3/19/99 (alt.-1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlack adjuster (bottom) for air brake gear of wag7 loco to clws drg. no.-06/3/19/99 (alt.-1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlack adjuster assly (upper) for our br [slack adjuster assly (upper) for our brake gear assly to rdso drg.no.rdso/ skvl 189 & 190]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlack adjuster assly (upper) for our br [slack adjuster assly (upper) for our brake gear assly to rdso drg.no.rdso/ skvl 189 & 190]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlack adjuster (bottom) for air brake gear
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlack adjuster (bottom) for air brake gear of wag7 locos to clws drg no-o6/3/19/99,alt-1 (bush will be as per is:1875, cl-4).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type