Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Centre Verge With Precast R.C.C. Crash Barriers At Shivaji Marg From Uttam Nagar East Metro Piller No. 638 To Dwarka Mod Metro Piller No. 802 Under Sub Division Wr 14, Division Wr 1 During 2025 26.(Recall)
Description
Construction Of Centre Verge With Precast R.C.C. Crash Barriers At Shivaji Marg From Uttam Nagar East Metro Piller No. 638 To Dwarka Mod Metro Piller No. 802 Under Sub Division Wr 14, Division Wr 1 During 2025 26. (Recall)
Organisation Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWD_290681_1
Reference
Number
09/SE/WMC/PWD/2026-27 (07/EE/PWD/WR-1/2026-27)
Tender Fee 0
EMD 18 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Under WR-14
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=387829

Start Date May 27, 2026 23:00
End Date
Expired 03/06/2026

Expired 92 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.