Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Diode In4007,Transformer 6 0 6,Pcb,Capacitor 1000 Micro Farade 50 Volt,Capacitor 22 Micro Farade 25
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Labour and Employment Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4597595 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 22:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AJS TRADING CO
7818
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJS TRADING CO | - | 16-02-2024 19:38:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | POLESTAR | - | 17-02-2024 01:20:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Shailendra Retails | - | 17-02-2024 17:07:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VEDANT ENTERPRISE | - | 17-02-2024 15:50:58 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJS TRADING CO | Item Categories : DIODE IN4007,TRANSFORMER 6 0 6,PCB,CAPACITOR 1000 MICRO FARADE 50 VOLT,CAPACITOR 22 MICRO FARADE 25 | 7818.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VEDANT ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : DIODE IN4007,TRANSFORMER 6 0 6,PCB,CAPACITOR 1000 MICRO FARADE 50 VOLT,CAPACITOR 22 MICRO FARADE 25 | 9833.00 | L2 |
| 3 | POLESTAR | Item Categories : DIODE IN4007,TRANSFORMER 6 0 6,PCB,CAPACITOR 1000 MICRO FARADE 50 VOLT,CAPACITOR 22 MICRO FARADE 25 | 12700.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Shailendra Retails | Item Categories : DIODE IN4007,TRANSFORMER 6 0 6,PCB,CAPACITOR 1000 MICRO FARADE 50 VOLT,CAPACITOR 22 MICRO FARADE 25 | 34375.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DIODE IN4007 | NA | BOQ Item | 74 | ₹ 111.000 |
| TRANSFORMER 6 0 6 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 900.000 |
| PCB | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 290.000 |
| CAPACITOR 1000 MICRO FARADE 50 VOLT | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 120.000 |
| CAPACITOR 22 MICRO FARADE 25 VOLT | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 20.000 |
| CAPACITOR 10 MICRO FARADE 25 VOLT | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 24.000 |
| TRANSISTOR BC 337 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 60.000 |
| TRANSISTOR BC 107 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 230.000 |
| POTENTIOMETER | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 110.000 |
| LAMP 6VOLT 150MA | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 40.000 |
| CAPACITOR 470 MICRO FARADE 50 VOLT | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 80.000 |
| UJT 2N 2626 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 230.000 |
| CARBON RESISTOR 47 OHM | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 10.000 |
| CARBON RESISTOR 470 OHM | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 10.000 |
| CARBON RESISTOR | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 10.000 |
| CAPACITOR 0.2 MICRO FARADE 250 VOLT | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 30.000 |
| POTENTIOMETER 1 MEGAOHM | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 110.000 |
| DIAC DB 3 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 50.000 |
| TRIAC BT 136 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 240.000 |
| POLYESTAR CAPACITOR 0.1 MICRO FARADE 600VOLT | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 30.000 |
Spiral cable warp,theaner,capacitor 2and5 micro farade,capacitor 100 micro faradeand25,transfirmer
Read more
Diode in4001,diode in4007,diode in5408,zener diode 1n472a,zener diode 1n4732a,zener diode,capacitor
Read more
Transformer 0 6 volt,transformer 6 0 6 volt,transformer 9 0 9 volt,transformer 12 0 12,capacitor 10
Read more
Bridge rectifier kbp 10,zenor diode,mov s20 k 275,tvr 20681,capacitor 63v 470 micro farade,capacito
Read more
Batton holder backelite 6 a 230 v,capacitor zero point zero two micro farade,250v,carbon register 2
Read more
Assorted carbon resistor,diode in4007,lamp 6 volt 150 ma,toggle switch 1 a,overload relay to 6.5 a,
Read more
Control transformer,bridge rectifier,transistor,pcb assembly,bunch of led,capacitor 1000 mfd,metal
Read more
Control transformer,bridge rectifier,transistor,pcb assembly,bunch of 45 led,1000 mfd capacitor,met
Read more
Procurement of electrolytic capacitor 1000 micro farad
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type