Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Blander Pipe 10 X14 Mm,Capacitor 1000 Mfd 63 Volt,Capacitor 22 Mfd 450 Volt,Lithium Poly Rech Bty,Rec
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3979912
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 21, 2023 15:26
End Date
Expired 29/09/2023

Expired 1073 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 S R INTERNATIONAL - 28-09-2023 17:57:26 MII Qualified
2 S.L. TRADERS - 28-09-2023 17:25:19 MII Qualified
3 SIDDHRTH ENTERPRISES - 28-09-2023 17:41:16 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S.L. TRADERS(MII) Item Categories : BLANDER PIPE 10X14MM,CAPACITOR 1000 Mfd 63 VOLT,CAPACITOR 22 Mfd 450 VOLT,LITHIUM POLY RECH BTY,REC 115346.82 L1
2 SIDDHRTH ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : BLANDER PIPE 10X14MM,CAPACITOR 1000 Mfd 63 VOLT,CAPACITOR 22 Mfd 450 VOLT,LITHIUM POLY RECH BTY,REC 165960.00 L2
3 S R INTERNATIONAL (MII) Item Categories : BLANDER PIPE 10X14MM,CAPACITOR 1000 Mfd 63 VOLT,CAPACITOR 22 Mfd 450 VOLT,LITHIUM POLY RECH BTY,REC 188230.00 L3