Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 01(one) No. Multi Storied B Type Quarter At Adjacent Land Of Kalyani 132 Kv 132 Kv Substation, Wbsetcl And Sinking Of One No 5.0 Hp Submersible Pump And Pipeline For Establishing Water Supply Network, Development Of Sewage Network Drai
|
| Description |
Construction Of 01(one) No. Multi Storied B Type Quarter At Adjacent Land Of Kalyani 132 Kv 132 Kv Substation, Wbsetcl And Sinking Of One No 5.0 Hp Submersible Pump And Pipeline For Establishing Water Supply Network, Development Of Sewage Network Drai
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_SETCL_538434_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE/KTZ/Kalyani/CIVIL/ 2023-24/07 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADDITIONAL CHIEF ENGINEER KTZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 01 one nos. cover store shed scrap yard at adjacent land beside kalyani 132 kv sub-station wbsetcl
Construction of 01one nos. cover store shed scrap yard at adjacent land beside kalyani 132 kv sub-station wbsetcl
Read moreConstruction of 01(one) nos. single unit c-type quarter at adjacent land beside kalyani 132 kv sub-station, wbsetcl
Construction of 01(one) nos. single unit c-type quarter at adjacent land beside kalyani 132 kv sub-station, wbsetcl
Read moreConstruction of two storied administrative building and other allied civil works at barasat 220/132kv sub-station, wbsetcl
Construction of two storied administrative building and other allied civil works at barasat 220/132kv sub-station, wbsetcl
Read moreConstruction of 01 one no 11 kv switch gear room adjacent to the old control room building for accommodating 20nos indoor switch gear panel at ranaghat 132kv substation wbsetcl
Construction of 01 one no 11 kv switch gear room adjacent to the old control room building for accommodating 20nos indoor switch gear panel at ranaghat 132kv substation wbsetcl
Read moreConstruction of 01 one nos multi storied b type quarter at premisses of ranaghat 132 kv sub-station wbsetcl
Construction of 01 one nos multi storied b type quarter at premisses of ranaghat 132 kv sub-station wbsetcl
Read moreProviding security personnel for round the clock guarding of academic building g 11 storied hostel building g3 storied gr c gr d building g3 storied including 4 four nos of gates in front side sub station a.c plant room area 1 one gate adjacent
Providing security personnel for round the clock guarding of academic building g 11 storied hostel building g3 storied gr c gr d building g3 storied including 4 four nos of gates in front side sub station a.c plant room area 1 one gate adjacent
Read moreSubsoil investigation for the construction of one new multi-storied building with 950 sq. meter floor build up area and with the provision of vertical extension of one more floor civil works inside the campus of govt. i.t.i. kalyani, nadia
Subsoil investigation for the construction of one new multi-storied building with 950 sq. meter floor build up area and with the provision of vertical extension of one more floor civil works inside the campus of govt. i.t.i. kalyani, nadia
Read moreBiennial contract for operation maintenance including risk protection of hvws emulsifier fire hydrant system at gokarna 400kv gokarna 220kv kuli salar 132kv gis ss along with om of 01 one no dg set under gokarna 400kv areaoffice wbsetcl
Biennial contract for operation maintenance including risk protection of hvws emulsifier fire hydrant system at gokarna 400kv gokarna 220kv kuli salar 132kv gis ss along with om of 01 one no dg set under gokarna 400kv areaoffice wbsetcl
Read moreof your Industry type