Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Concrete Road From The Ho Chandana Naskar To Ho Saibya Biswas At Hasanpur Under Sonarpur Ii Gp 15th Cfc Untied Fy 2025 2026 Activity Id 109571722
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Concrete Road From The Ho Chandana Naskar To Ho Saibya Biswas At Hasanpur Under Sonarpur Ii Gp 15th Cfc Untied Fy 2025 2026 Activity Id 109571722
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_973298_3 |
|
Reference Number |
RE-TEN/816/ 15th FC(Untide)/SNP-II/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1783 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HASANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2368820 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/12/2025
Expired 248 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of concrete road from the ho niva paik to ho riya nayak at madsar under sonarpur-ii gp,15th cfc,untied, fy-2025-2026.
Upgradation of concrete road from the ho niva paik to ho riya nayak at madsar under sonarpur-ii gp,15th cfc,untied, fy-2025-2026.
Read moreConstraction of cc road from ho deben biswas to ho kalipada biswas 15th fc untied
Constraction of cc road from ho deben biswas to ho kalipada biswas 15th fc untied
Read moreConstruction of concret paka drain from ho bijay biswas to naskar para pole
Construction of concret paka drain from ho bijay biswas to naskar para pole
Read moreUpgradation of mini water reservoir at mathurapur west near the ho narayan mondal under under sonarpur-ii gp, 15th cfc,tied,fy-2025-2026.
Upgradation of mini water reservoir at mathurapur west near the ho narayan mondal under under sonarpur-ii gp, 15th cfc,tied,fy-2025-2026.
Read moreRepairing of cc road from ho mrintyunjoy to ho niranjan via sanjoy biswas at malipukuriya under sonarpur ii gp booth no 228
Repairing of cc road from ho mrintyunjoy to ho niranjan via &#x0d sanjoy biswas at malipukuriya under sonarpur ii gp booth no 228
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the ho raju das towards the ho kajal naskar at mathurapur east under sonarpur ii gp under 15th fc
Construction of concrete road from the ho raju das towards the ho kajal naskar at mathurapur east under sonarpur ii gp under 15th fc
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho sujit biswas towards ho nripen biswas at mouja shimulpur jl-85 sansad -xvi under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block of fy-2023-24 of 5th sfc untied fund saap no-06 fy 2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from ho sujit biswas towards ho nripen biswas at mouja shimulpur jl-85 sansad -xvi under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block of fy-2023-24 of 5th sfc untied fund saap no-06 fy 2023-24
Read moreRepairing of bp road from ho bachhu naskar to hosubhankar pramanik at arapanch under sonarpur ii gp booth no 232
Repairing of bp road from ho bachhu naskar to hosubhankar pramanik at arapanch under sonarpur ii gp booth no 232
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the hosue of gobardhan biswas towards the house of babu biswas at eruli uttar under anishmali gp under 15th cfc (untied 1st installment) of fy 2025-2026.
Construction of cc road from the hosue of gobardhan biswas towards the house of babu biswas at eruli uttar under anishmali gp under 15th cfc (untied 1st installment) of fy 2025-2026.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho sukhen dewan to ho uday biswas at bathangachi- vii under 15th cfc (untide) /25-26
Construction of cc road from ho sukhen dewan to ho uday biswas at bathangachi- vii under 15th cfc (untide) /25-26
Read moreof your Industry type