Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Procurement Notice: Lv1 R72 Gasket And Pin Hinge 🛠️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Lv1 R72 Gasket And Pin Hinge, As Per The Detailed Specifications Mentioned In The Drawing Registration Number (Drg) 172. 🗓️ Deadline: June 11, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Their Bids, Including All Necessary Documentation, To Meet The Stringent Quality And Delivery Standards Required By The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: Lv1 R72 Gasket, Lv1 R72 Pin Hinge, Ministry Of Defence, Department Of Military Affairs, Procurement, Defence Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv1 R72 5330720125813 Gasket Drg No 172 2 M 01 077 1,Lv1 R72 5315720112029 Pin Hinge Drg No 172 02 0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4966916 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 19:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2024
Expired 814 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhinandan enterprises | - | 04-06-2024 12:24:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHIM AUTOMOBILES | - | 12-06-2024 11:44:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | - | 05-06-2024 18:54:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |