Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cap Omeprazole 20 Mg,Cough Syrup Each 5ml Contains Syp Diphenhydramine Hcl 14 Mg,Syp Terbutaline Sul
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/506818 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 28, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Cap omeprazole 20 mg,cough syrup each 5ml contains syp diphenhydramine hcl 14mg,syp terbutaline sul
Read more
Cough syrup ambroxol (15mg/5ml) guaifenesin (50mg/5ml) terbutaline (1.25mg/5ml) in 100ml bottle packing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCough syrup bromhexine (2mg/5ml) guaifenesin (50mg/5ml) menthol (0.5mg/5ml) terbutaline (1.25mg/5ml) in 100ml bottle packing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCough expectorant syp 5ml contain diphenhydramine ammoium chloride sodium citrate chloroform mentho
Read more
Bromhexine syp 5ml containing 4mg of bromehixine hcl bott of 100ml,cough syrup each 5 ml contains c
Read more
Cough expectorant syrup each 5ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCough expectorant syp 5ml containing diphenhydramine hcl 14 point 08mg ammonium chloride 0 point 13
Read more
Cough syrup- ambroxol 30mg terbutaline 2.5mg guaiphenesin 50mg with menthol q.s. per 5ml in 100ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCough syp each ml contains diphenhydramine hcl ip 14 mg ammonium chloride ip 135 mg sodium citrate
Read more
Syrup cough terbutaline 1.5mg, bromhexine 4mg, ammonium chloride 50mg and menthol 0.75mg per 5ml in 100ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type