Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road By Interlocking Concrete Block From Sarkar Hotel To Dulal Hotel At Yuri Gagarin Path,, Within Ward No 28,Under Durgapur Municipal Corporation.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road By Interlocking Concrete Block From Sarkar Hotel To Dulal Hotel At Yuri Gagarin Path,, Within Ward No 28,Under Durgapur Municipal Corporation.
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_914724_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBDMC/COMM/PW/NIT-076/25-26 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DURGAPUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2100152 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2025
Expired 319 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road by interlocking concrete block from sarkar hotel to dulal hotel at yuri gagarin path,, within ward no-28,under durgapur municipal corporation.
Improvement of road by interlocking concrete block from sarkar hotel to dulal hotel at yuri gagarin path,, within ward no-28,under durgapur municipal corporation.
Read moreRepairing of pot holes in martin luther king road from jakir hossain avenue to yuri gagarin path, ward-27, under dmc
Repairing of pot holes in martin luther king road from jakir hossain avenue to yuri gagarin path, ward-27, under dmc
Read moreRepairing of bituminous road at bidhannagar from columbia st to citizen hospital and yuri gagarin to citizen hospital within ward no-27,under dmc.
Repairing of bituminous road at bidhannagar from columbia st to citizen hospital and yuri gagarin to citizen hospital within ward no-27,under dmc.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from city residency to rana sarkar house at sagarbhanga ambagan,within ward no-28,under dmc area.
Construction of cement concrete road from city residency to rana sarkar house at sagarbhanga ambagan,within ward no-28,under dmc area.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of dulal sarkar to rabi kaliya house at sansad xiii mouza jaleswar jaleswari gp within gaighata development block activity code 110405606 aap 2025 26
Construction of pucca drain from house of dulal sarkar to rabi kaliya house at sansad xiii mouza jaleswar jaleswari gp within gaighata development block activity code 110405606 aap 2025 26
Read moreRepairing of bituminous road by mastic asphalt of gosthopal road,madhusudan path,j.n.das path,dinabandhu mitra path and prafulla chaki st. 1,2,3,4 and 01 no connecting of prafulla chaki at sail co-operative within ward no-22 under durgapur municipal
Repairing of bituminous road by mastic asphalt of gosthopal road,madhusudan path,j.n.das path,dinabandhu mitra path and prafulla chaki st. 1,2,3,4 and 01 no connecting of prafulla chaki at sail co-operative within ward no-22 under durgapur municipal
Read moreRepairing of bituminous road by mastic asphalt of gosthopal road,madhusudan path,j.n.das path,dinabandhu mitra path and prafulla chaki st. 1,2,3,4 and 01 no connecting of prafulla chaki at sail co-operative within ward no-22 under durgapur municipal
Repairing of bituminous road by mastic asphalt of gosthopal road,madhusudan path,j.n.das path,dinabandhu mitra path and prafulla chaki st. 1,2,3,4 and 01 no connecting of prafulla chaki at sail co-operative within ward no-22 under durgapur municipal
Read moreInterlocking tile work around in ward no 28 of vidyadhar nagar zone, 21 south colony kalyan path, plot no 169 to 233, plot no 62 to 94 on shivpath, plot no 129 to 213 on rajendra path, 21 south colony central park.
Interlocking tile work around in ward no 28 of vidyadhar nagar zone, 21 south colony kalyan path, plot no 169 to 233, plot no 62 to 94 on shivpath, plot no 129 to 213 on rajendra path, 21 south colony central park.
Read moreProvn of parking shed in front of bldg no. p-28 of ifa complex, provn of interlocking path and addn/altn of 02 room of hrdc shelter under zone-ii area at jaipur mil stn
Provn of parking shed in front of bldg no. p-28 of ifa complex, provn of interlocking path and addn/altn of 02 room of hrdc shelter under zone-ii area at jaipur mil stn
Read moreSpecial repair to roof covering alongwith allied works in t-25 and t-63 bldg, special repair of sewage lines at otm accn , provn of pcc path with interlocking tiles in front of building no p-19, p-20 and other sanctioned works within aor of age b/r
Special repair to roof covering alongwith allied works in t-25 and t-63 bldg, special repair of sewage lines at otm accn , provn of pcc path with interlocking tiles in front of building no p-19, p-20 and other sanctioned works within aor of age b/r
Read moreof your Industry type