Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mother Board H 61,Processor I5,Ram 8 Gb Ddr Iv,Waste Ink Pad Epson 6160,Smps 450 W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3907948 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deep Systems & Solutions | - | 14-09-2023 13:31:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | R.R MOHINDER PAL | - | 13-09-2023 14:16:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RISHAB ENTERPRISES | - | 13-09-2023 14:35:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES | - | 13-09-2023 14:42:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 03-09-2023 13:19:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.R MOHINDER PAL(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD H-61,PROCESSOR i5,RAM 8GB DDR IV,Waste Ink Pad EPSON 6160,SMPS 450W | 75682.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RISHAB ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD H-61,PROCESSOR i5,RAM 8GB DDR IV,Waste Ink Pad EPSON 6160,SMPS 450W | 81950.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD H-61,PROCESSOR i5,RAM 8GB DDR IV,Waste Ink Pad EPSON 6160,SMPS 450W | 92800.00 | L3 |