Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
33 Kv And 11 Kv Line And Underground Railway Crossing / National State Highway Crossing
|
| Description |
Empanelment Of Contractors To Award A Contract For 33 Kv And 11 Kv Line And Underground Railway Crossing / National State Highway Crossing Under Different Schemes In The On M Circle Chhindwara
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PKVVC_301845_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/OandM/CWA/GEN/TS-02/3401 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Circle Office Chhindwara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read more11 kv underground railway crossing
11 kv underground railway crossing at&#x0d bhuteshwar fatak sagar under city dn sagar under sagar circle
Read moreShifting of 11 kv line and 33 kv underground line
Work of undergrounding of 33 kv and 11 kv overhead line situated in the east which was obstructing the construction of over bridge at bharuhana railway crossing between deen dayal upadhyaya and prayagraj, work of shifting the 11 kv lt line located in
Read moreconstruction of 33 kv line for underground railway crossing (between indara and kopaganj railway station) for tapping of 33 kv existing mahuaar line distt- mau
construction of 33 kv line for underground railway crossing (between indara and kopaganj railway station) for tapping of 33 kv existing mahuaar line distt- mau
Read moreCrossing of 11 kv underground
Crossing of 11 kv underground
 electric cable beneath railway track at air force 
 station 41 weu jandwal pathankot
Read moreEmpanelment of contractors to award a contract for 33 kv and 11 kv line underground railway crossing 11 kv additional bay under different schemes in the (onm) circle balaghat
Empanelment of contractors to award a contract for 33 kv national state highway crossing, 33kv line, 33/11kv different capacity additional ptrs, 33 kv and 11 kv additional bay under different schemes in the (onm) circle balaghat.
Read moreRail crossing of 33 kv ug line at paraj railway station
Laying of 33 kv ug cable by micro tunneling at railway crossing for drawl of 33 kv new double-circuit line from mankar 132/33/11 kv substation to proposed paraj 33/11 kv substation under burdwan north division in purba bardhaman region, west bengal
Read moreUpgradation of exiting 33kv line, 33 kv ug crossing, 11 kv line, 11 kv ug crossing, 11 kv ab cabling, 11/0.433 kv distribution transformers diffrance capparcaty
Upgradation of exiting 33kv line, 33 kv ug crossing, 11 kv line, 11 kv ug crossing 11 kv ab cabling 11/0.433 kv distribution transformers diffrance capparcaty
Read moreUpgradation of exiting 33kv line, 33 kv ug crossing, 11 kv line, 11 kv ug crossing, 11 kv ab cabling, 11/0.433 kv distribution transformers diffrance capparcaty
Upgradation of exiting 33kv line, 33 kv ug crossing, 11 kv line, 11 kv ug crossing 11 kv ab cabling 11/0.433 kv distribution transformers diffrance capparcaty
Read moreof your Industry type