Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Sawlaj Yaiphle Dhondewadi Mohi Shendgewadi Khanapur Balawadi(kh.)Road Mdr 79 Km 13/100 To 33/600 In Tal Khanapur. Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Sawlaj Yaiphle Dhondewadi Mohi Shendgewadi Khanapur Balawadi(kh.)Road Mdr 79 Km 13/100 To 33/600 In Tal Khanapur. Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_928293_9 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/25/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.P.W.(West) Dn,Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements and widening to bhud balawadi kh benapur to s.h.151 road mdr-151 km 0/0 to 6/00 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli.
Improvements and widening to bhud balawadi kh benapur to s.h.151 road mdr-151 km 0/0 to 6/00 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli.
Read moreimprovement to kharsundi balawadi pare alte road mdr-26 km 12/00 to 32/500 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
improvement to kharsundi balawadi pare alte road mdr-26 km 12/00 to 32/500 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Read moreimprovement to kharsundi balawadi pare alate road mdr-26 km 21/00 to 30/500 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli
improvement to kharsundi balawadi pare alate road mdr-26 km 21/00 to 30/500 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Read moreone year maintenance to savlaj waifale dhondewadi shendagewadi road mdr-79 km 0/00 to 13/100 tal. tasgaon, dist. sangli
one year maintenance to savlaj waifale dhondewadi shendagewadi road mdr-79 km 0/00 to 13/100 tal. tasgaon, dist. sangli
Read moreA) improvement to mdr-29 to kurli road vr-164 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli b) improvement to balawadi bh to old stand z.p.school road vr-307 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli c) improvement to mangrul to saubai road vr-304 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli d) im
A) improvement to mdr-29 to kurli road vr-164 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli b) improvement to balawadi bh to old stand z.p.school road vr-307 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli c) improvement to mangrul to saubai road vr-304 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli d) im
Read more1) improvement to devekhindi to gharniki road odr-71 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 2) improvement to mdr-20 to bhavarchiwadi road vr-138 tal-khanapur dist-sangli. 3) improvement to mdr-20 bhendavade village road vr-149 tal-khanapur dist-sangli.4) improvem
1) improvement to devekhindi to gharniki road odr-71 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 2) improvement to mdr-20 to bhavarchiwadi road vr-138 tal-khanapur dist-sangli. 3) improvement to mdr-20 bhendavade village road vr-149 tal-khanapur dist-sangli.4) improvem
Read moreone year maintenance to a) bhood balawadi (kh.)benapaur khapargade to s.h.151 road mdr-135 km 0/00 to 17/200, b) banpuri kargani chinchghat palshi to n.h.166e road mdr-51 km 14/200 to 21/00 in tal-khanapur. dist-sangli.
one year maintenance to a) bhood balawadi (kh.)benapaur khapargade to s.h.151 road mdr-135 km 0/00 to 17/200, b) banpuri kargani chinchghat palshi to n.h.166e road mdr-51 km 14/200 to 21/00 in tal-khanapur. dist-sangli.
Read moreimprovements to shelkbav bhalavani balawadi tandalgaon vazar chikalgothan bambwade road mdr-136 km 19/00 to 22/00 and 25/00 to 29/450 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli
improvements to shelkbav bhalavani balawadi tandalgaon vazar chikalgothan bambwade road mdr-136 km 19/00 to 22/00 and 25/00 to 29/450 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Read moreone year maintenance to road sh.136 ambegaon hingangade nagewadi bhagyanagar salshinge sangole waluj lengare madhalmuthi road mdr 78 km 8/00 to 33/600,tal. khanapur, dist. sangli.
one year maintenance to road sh.136 ambegaon hingangade nagewadi bhagyanagar salshinge sangole waluj lengare madhalmuthi road mdr 78 km 8/00 to 33/600,tal. khanapur, dist. sangli.
Read moreannual maintenance of vita lengare bhud kharsundi tadvale mdr 25 tal khanapur dist sangli
annual maintenance of vita lengare bhud kharsundi tadvale mdr 25 tal khanapur dist sangli
Read moreof your Industry type