Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Of 02 Nos Of C Type, 12 Nos Of D Type And 44 Nos Of F Type Quarters At Base Camp Of Gandhamardan In The District Of Keonjhar.
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Of 02 Nos Of C Type, 12 Nos Of D Type And 44 Nos Of F Type Quarters At Base Camp Of Gandhamardan In The District Of Keonjhar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_OMC_94678_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.39/OMC/CIVIL/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 1.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OMC Ltd., Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation of 72 nos e type quarters at base camp of gandhamardan iron ore mines in the district of keonjhar
Repair and renovation of 72 nos e type quarters at base camp of gandhamardan iron ore mines in the district of keonjhar
Read moreAr camp hut type quarters nos 101 142
Urgent repairs to ar camp hut type quarters nos 101 142
Read moreSpecial repair to 16 nos d type, 12 nos f type, 4 nos c type and 4 nos uc type quarters at omc colony, barbil in the district of keonjhar.
Special repair to 16 nos d type, 12 nos f type, 4 nos c type and 4 nos uc type quarters at omc colony, barbil in the district of keonjhar.
Read moreSpecial repair to 16 nos d type, 12nos f type, 4 nos c typeand 4 nos uc type quarters at omc colony, barbil in the district of keonjhar.
Special repair to 16 nos d type, 12nos f type, 4 nos c typeand 4 nos uc type quarters at omc colony, barbil in the district of keonjhar.
Read moreConstruction of 4 nos. f type staff quarters
Construction of 4 nos. f type staff quarters (double stored) at rwss colony, phulbani.
Read moreProvision of cc paver road to new building infrastructure area with development of lawn to community centre at base camp of gandhamardan mines in the district of keonjhar.
Provision of cc paver road to new building infrastructure area with development of lawn to community centre at base camp of gandhamardan mines in the district of keonjhar.
Read moreSpecial repair to 8 nos e type and 8 nos of f type quarters at new omc colony, seremda of barbil region in the district of keonjhar
Special repair to 8 nos e type and 8 nos of f type quarters at new omc colony, seremda of barbil region in the district of keonjhar
Read moreHut type quarters quarters no 135,136, in ar camp kannur
General-ar camp -hut type quarters- urgent repair works to hut type quarters no 135,136, in ar camp kannur-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of 4 nos. d type quarters for the staff of keonjhar (r and b) division, keonjhar for the year 2024-25
Construction of 4 nos. d type quarters for the staff of keonjhar (r and b) division, keonjhar for the year 2024-25
Read moreSpecial repair to 56 nos e type quarters at omc colony, barbil in the district of keonjhar
Special repair to 56 nos e type quarters at omc colony, barbil in the district of keonjhar
Read moreof your Industry type