Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dudhala To Simi Road Tahasil Katol Dist. Nagpur.
|
| Description |
Dudhala To Simi Road Tahasil Katol Dist. Nagpur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_919029_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/09-13/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engr. P.W.Dn. No.2, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreRe asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreMetalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreProviding various materials to doddabathi gp davanagere dist
Providing various materials to doddabathi gp davanagere dist
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from sy.no 112 hanumappa s/o ningappa pujari field to naregal village in naregal village, koppalataluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreSupply of vegitabels to mandarthi sri durgaparameshwari temple udupi dist
Supply of vegitabels to mandarthi sri durgaparameshwari temple udupi dist
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreSupply of dinasi items to mandarthi sri durgaparameshwari temple udupi dist
Supply of dinasi items to mandarthi sri durgaparameshwari temple udupi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreof your Industry type