Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chirakkara Gp S0182/25 Electrification Of Mcf Building G Chirakkara Gp S0182/25 Electrification Of Mcf Building General Electrical Workeneral Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Chirakkara Gp S0182/25 Electrification Of Mcf Building General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_777806_13 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/chrk/ET/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 992 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chirakkara Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1296904 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan s0182 24 vallachira gp mcf electrification electrification of mcf centre vallachira gp general electrical work
Annual plan s0182 24 vallachira gp mcf electrification electrification of mcf centre vallachira gp general electrical work
Read moreMcf building electrification pudunagram gp-mcf building electrification pudunagram gp-general electrical work
Mcf building electrification pudunagram gp-mcf building electrification pudunagram gp-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-mannancherry gp s0168/25 mcf extension-electrification -general electrical work
General-mannancherry gp s0168/25 mcf extension-electrification -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no.s0216/25-mcf building electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan pro.no.s0216/25-mcf building electrification-general electrical work
Read moreArookutty gp mcf electrification general electrical work
Annual plan-project no. s0196/24 of&#x0d arookutty gp-mcf. electrification-general&#x0d electrical work
Read more257/25 electrification of mcf building at poykakkada market-electrification-general electrical work
257/25 electrification of mcf building at poykakkada market-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-electrification of chirakkara school (extension)-construction of govt.hss chirakkara-balance electrification-general electrical work
General-electrification of chirakkara&#x0d school (extension)-construction of govt.hss&#x0d chirakkara-balance electrification-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-gp enadimangalam-wiring for mcf - electrification of mcf building in enadimangalam gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-gp enadimangalam-wiring for mcf - electrification of mcf building in enadimangalam gp-general electrical work
Read moreProject no.185/25-mcf electrification in sooranad gp-general electrical work
Project no.185/25-mcf electrification in sooranad gp-general electrical work
Read moreElectrification of panchayath mcf-thirunelli gp-general electrical work
This estimate is intended for electrification of&#x0d panchayath mcf-thirunelli gp.&#x0d approved amount-400000
Read moreof your Industry type