Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
White Display Board,Display Frame,Cutting Plier,Plier Set,Cordless Screwdriver,Cordless Impact Wren
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3970837 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 18:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK ENTERPRISES | - | 22-09-2023 13:01:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | I R ENTERPRISES | - | 22-09-2023 12:36:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SINGH TRADING CENTRE | - | 22-09-2023 13:51:25 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SINGH TRADING CENTRE(MII) | Item Categories : White Display Board,Display Frame,Cutting Plier,Plier set,Cordless Screwdriver,Cordless Impact wren | 90112.00 | L1 |
| 2 | I R ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : White Display Board,Display Frame,Cutting Plier,Plier set,Cordless Screwdriver,Cordless Impact wren | 94035.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BK ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : White Display Board,Display Frame,Cutting Plier,Plier set,Cordless Screwdriver,Cordless Impact wren | 101920.00 | L3 |