Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flange Mounted Din Bearing Assy
|
| Description |
Flange Mounted Din Bearing Assy
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BHEL_55315_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1553195 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK -2 MEX BHEL BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=59755 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2025
Expired 274 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreSupply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreFlange mounted din standard sleeve bearing assy. as per item -01 of annexure -1.,flange mounted din
Read more
Flange mounted din bearing assy. fzlb 22-250 with hp jacking unit mounted on bearing as per drg. no
Read more
Flange mounted din bearing assy. fzlb 22-250 with hp jacking unit mounted on bearing as per drg. no
Read more
of your Industry type